Heim Beint á efnisyfirlit síðunnar

  
Anna Elísabet SævarsdóttirKennari í 4 og 5 ára deild
Anna Lena HalldórsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Anna Margrét PálsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Anna María DaníelsdóttirStuðningsfulltrúi
Anna Sigríður PálsdóttirLeiðbeinandi á tómstundaheimili
Asti Tyas NurhidayatiStarfsmaður í 4 og 5 ára bekk
Atli JóhannessonÍþróttakennari
Auður GunnarsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Ágústa Amalía SigurbjörnsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Árni Már ÁrnasonSmíðakennari
Bryndís Rut StefánsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Dagný HallsdóttirStarfsmaður í 4 og 5 ára bekk
Dagur Snær StefánssonStuðningsfulltrúi
Dóra ÞórisdóttirStuðningsfulltrúi
Eliza Dantes KristjanssonSkólaliði og leiðbeinandi á tómstundaheimili
Elín Ása ÞorsteinsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Elísa Ösp ValgeirsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Elísabet KristjánsdóttirSkólaliði
Emilía KristjánsdóttirDeildarstjóri í 4 og 5 ára bekk
Erna ÞorleifsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Fanney ÓfeigsdóttirAðstoðarleikskólastjóri
Finnur JónssonUmsjónarmaður tómstundaheimilis
Guðlaug EinarsdóttirSérkennari
Guðný SigurðardóttirSkólaritari
Guðrún K. MarkúsdóttirForfallakennari
Gunnar Ágúst ArnórssonHúsvörður
Halla Rósenkranz GuðmundsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Hanna Lóa FriðjónsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Hannes Ingi GeirssonÍþróttakennari
Harpa HjartardóttirUmsjónarkennari
Heiðveig Hanna FriðriksdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Helga María GuðmundsdóttirAðstoðarskólastjóri
Helga MelsteðDeildarstjóri sérkennslu
Helga Sigríður GuðjónsdóttirHeimilisfræðikennari
Hjördís ArnarsdóttirMatráður starfsmanna í veikindaleyfi
Inga Dóra StefánsdóttirTónmenntakennari
Íris Björk BaldursdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Íris PálsdóttirStuðningsfulltrúi
Jolita BalciunieneStuðningsfulltrúi
Jóhanna G. ÓlafssonHeimilisfræði- og smiðjukennari
Jón Bjarni PéturssonÍþróttakennari
Jóna Guðrún OddsdóttirSkólaritari
Jónína Sigrún ÓlafsdóttirLeiðbeinandi Tómstundaheimili
Katrín Anna EyvindardóttirNámsráðgjafi
Kári Þór ArnarssonLeiðbeinandi í tómstundaheimili
Kimberly Ann AdamsLeiðbeinandi í tómstundaheimili
Kolbrún Svala HjaltadóttirKennsluráðgjafi í tölvu- og upplýsingatækni
Kristín Ósk ÞorleifsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Lilja KarlsdóttirDeildarstjóri
Linda ÞorvaldsdóttirMyndmenntakennari
M. Elín GuðmundsdóttirForfallakennari
Margrét Ásdís HaraldsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Margrét Indíana GuðmundsdóttirTextílkennari
Margrét TómasdóttirUmsjónarkennari
María AronsdóttirMatráður starfsmanna (í fæðingarorlofi)
María Hrönn ValbergUmsjónarkennari
Marta Manzanilla ManumbasSkólaliði
Mary Ann DivinagraciaStarfsmaður í 4 og 5 ára bekk
Oddný Jóna ÞorsteinsdóttirSérkennari
Olga G. SnorradóttirKennari í 1.- 3. bekk
Ólöf Ásta GuðmundsdóttirSérkennari
Ólöf S. SigurðardóttirSkólastjóri
Petra Björg KjartansdóttirÞroskaþjálfi
Rafn EmilssonAtferlisfræðingur
Ragna GunnarsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Rakel SvansdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Rogélia Helena PinheiroSkólaliði
Rósa Lilja ThorarensenUmsjónarkennari
Rut IngólfsdóttirKennari í 5. - 7. bekk
Sara Lind GunnarsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Sif H. BachmanUmsjónarkennari
Sigríður ÓlafsdóttirSérkennari
Sigrún GuðmundsdóttirDeildarstjóri
Sigrún GuðmundsdóttirSkólaliði
Sigurbjörg Helena JónasdóttirStuðningsfulltrúi
Sigurlaug JónsdóttirTalmeinafræðingur
Sonia Calvarro AragonMatráður starfsmanna
Sólveig JóhannsdóttirStarfsmaður á bókasafni
Stefania Paula BizoiSkólaliði
Steinunn GeirmundsdóttirSkólaliði
Steinunn GunnarsdóttirÞroskaþjálfi
Svanhvít GuðbjartsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
Sveinbjörg SveinbjörnsdóttirUmsjónarkennari
English
Hafðu samband